Vinci Maykol

Vinci Maykol

GTrs Team

Stats (2020)




Name: Vinci Maykol
Nickname: GTDRIVE_
Birthdate: 1990-06-13
Location: Corsica

Présentation

On IRacing since 2020-03-09

Matériel

-Fanatec Podium DD1
-Wheel Porsche 911 GT3 R
-ClubSport Pedals V3